?

Log in

*~::the popular table::~*'s Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
*~::the popular table::~*

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[26 Oct 2003|09:10am]

boldoutlined
this shit is passed dead.
post comment

yeh. [28 May 2003|04:57pm]

cherry_pie
[ mood | bitchy/stressed/high ]

i'm katie, and i've been here a while and not posted for a grip. and from the looks of it, not too many people have posted in a while either. so, yeh. i'm captain obvious. don't mind me, i'm high right now.

oh yeh, and i loooooove ambliss



this would be me, putting *most* of you to shame.Collapse )

16 comments|post comment

sorry 'bout last time :) [10 May 2003|02:15pm]

onegoodcookie
[ mood | curious ]

My name is Ashley and im a new girl.. Hi! heres me!

metree

take a closer lookCollapse )

21 comments|post comment

[12 Apr 2003|02:58am]

stacerz
Picture time .. & there's tons! By the way, that's yogurt I'm eating & that green cup is a pancreas or something cus my mom works at a doctor's office & they have like cups that are sposta be body parts, haha.

Read more...Collapse )
23 comments|post comment

me again [01 Apr 2003|03:08pm]

jenlovezu
[ mood | awake ]


This was taken this past Friday...March 28, I think...

2 comments|post comment

[31 Mar 2003|05:38pm]

sexygirl1
ah I was added here today. Thank yah Ladies!! ;0D
0court0
20 comments|post comment

hmm.. [28 Mar 2003|01:54pm]

boa_fanatic
[ mood | annoyed ]

Just wanted to let people know, and Tara.. there seems to be a troll in this community run_wthscissors seems like he has nothing better to do with his life than look through a community with girls that he can never get with, and try to flame them haha. Sad.. someone please ban him?

24 comments|post comment

first post, I'm new :) *waves* [27 Mar 2003|10:37pm]

jenlovezu
[ mood | blank ]



pretty girl is suffering while he confesses everything.
The story of a pretty girlCollapse )

4 comments|post comment

Pictures [22 Mar 2003|05:43pm]

stacerz


Read more...Collapse )
19 comments|post comment

heyyyy.... [12 Mar 2003|05:56pm]

sammmmie
[ mood | crazy ]

hi all you hot ljgirls....i'm new hereee...woo woo...heres 2 pictures for now...more to come



9 comments|post comment

[05 Mar 2003|06:41pm]

ex_skimble
Ah! Tara! Thanks for adding me. I feel all loved right now. :) If I could figure out how to post a picture, trust me~I would. xoxo
9 comments|post comment

mm mm.. so sexy [02 Mar 2003|08:49pm]

boa_fanatic
[ mood | hungry ]

Finally I'm able to post. Hello to everyone =D


3 comments|post comment

[25 Feb 2003|09:35pm]

enid_shadow
[ mood | tired ]

14 comments|post comment

I don't mind the weather, I've got scarves and caps and sweaters. [24 Feb 2003|06:22pm]

prettysummer
[ mood | cold ]









these are winter weather pictures. . ...
now honestly loves I need your opinion on which ones you like best(if any) for a snowboarding portfolio.

thankyou dears<333

xo.

4 comments|post comment

First pictures. [23 Feb 2003|10:15am]

enid_shadow
[ mood | excited ]



Some more random onesCollapse )

1 comment|post comment

[18 Feb 2003|06:42pm]

mand1031
First I wanna say hi to Tara because she rocks~

Second..
This was a loooong time ago, me and my best friend Rachel put crazy make-up on each other and I felt like posting it in here...



mmmm hotness haha
11 comments|post comment

I am the hunter... [18 Feb 2003|12:52pm]

qtwithdimples
[ mood | amused ]

ever wanna join this community?
nows the time to ask :)
cause im sweet as lemon cake, and I'll let you.

I by the way just added about 10 new girls.
atarisafari
blue_andwhite
boa_fanatic
enid_shadow
imamanatee
impediment
mand1031
wakeingzero
ok maybe 8, but I was close.

...I'm going hunting

15 comments|post comment

my feet hurt. [07 Feb 2003|03:38pm]

qtwithdimples
[ mood | cold ]

In celebration of our new hot girls.
I took some un hot pictures of me after 8 hrs of work, and Im running on 4 hours of sleep. and no makeup or anything, be gentle.
I also wore this shirt yesterday too....only inside out.




funny thing is...i get hit on more at work, than anywhere else.
<3333

4 comments|post comment

hot shit. [07 Feb 2003|02:46pm]

xrachiex
[ mood | hyper ]





hot shit.... what? lol.

<3 rachel <3
13 comments|post comment

[07 Feb 2003|12:23pm]

star3girl
Oh, wow.
I'm surrounded by hotness...looking at these pics makes me feel so blah!
Haha nice to meet you ladies :)
6 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]